Admin

All-Stars

All-Stars are selected by coaches or players from teams participating in LESAA tournaments.  Players who participated in championship games are indicated with an *.

Female All-Stars

Red Team

Catherine Davison (Vanier) *
Ella McPhalen (Acadie) *
Mackenzie Lockett-Hiemstra (Acadie) *
Maya Espejo (Calvin Park)
Kate Cameron (La Salle)
Jestyne Henwood (Vanier)
Mariah Caldwell (Southview) *
Haley Corbett (Truedell) *
Lila Pringle (Southview) *
Clare Wilkinson (The Prince Charles)
Rebecca Pearce (Harrowsmith) *
Harleigh McMullen (Acadie)
Ashlyn Baker (Selby)
Mischa Niven (Fairfield)
Isabella Ball-Graham (Storrington) *
Julia Cuddy (North Addington)
Taylor Louwman (Sinclair) *
Avery Garofalo (Joyceville) *

Blue Team

Natalia Joyce (Vanier) *
Lauren McFarlane (Acadie) *
Zoe Payne (Vanier) *
Sofia Khanverdi (Lancaster)
Sam Nicholson (Loughborough)
Jessie Dean-Savage (Calvin Park)
Adison Duffy (Harrowsmith) *
Mariana Saramago (Calvin Park)
Annie Parent (Welborne)
Lauren Banks (Odessa)
Mareena Mundell (Cataraqui Woods)
Rilynn Williams (Acadie)
Ava Casucci (Truedell) *
Molly Cartier (Acadie)
Olivia Melo (Perth Road)
Ella Ubdegrove (Joyceville) *
Tiahna Snyder (Rideau Heights)
Bree Lamont (Elginburg)

Male All-Stars

Red Team

Fraser Morrow (Vanier) *
Lance Brown (Acadie) *
Oliver Engen (Vanier) *
Andrew McKenna (Lancaster)
Jordan Westcott (Calvin Park)
Josh Wilson (Acadie)
Jaydin Barkley (The Prince Charles) *
Jonas Pete (Truedell) *
Hudson Moon (Loughborough) *
Holden Breault (The Prince Charles)
Carter McKee (Southview)
Jack Leonard (Cataraqui Woods)
Jack Cusson (Bayridge) *
Shane Baillie (Henderson)
Jacob Jones (Elginburg) *
Kieran Cardinal (Glenburnie)
Ahmed Barakat (Holsgrove)
Jordan Turnbull (Fairfield)

Blue Team

Kardy Stilwell (Vanier) *
Owen Pitcher-Pond (Acadie) *
Gabe Williams (Acadie) *
Kevin Ross (Welborne)
Alex Delisle (La Salle)
Jonah Fy (Vanier)
Evan Jarvis (Loughborough) *
Thompson Staples (Bayridge) *
Chad Clark (Storrington) *
Brandon Barker (Odessa)
Ethan Sutcliffe (Selby)
Logan Delgado (Truedell) *
Josh Bennett (Perth Road)
Ben Baillargeon (Harrowsmith)
Cooper Salter (Storrington) *
Noah Booth (Sinclair)
Calum Allen-Daly (Prince Charles)
Lucas Burns (Joyceville)