Admin

All-Stars

All-Stars are selected by coaches or players from teams participating in LESAA tournaments.  Players who participated in championship games are indicated with an *.

Female All-Stars

Red Team

Ella Take (Vanier) *
Kala Kish (LaSalle)
Raydyn Hughson (Acadie)
Jessie Dean-Savage (Calvin Park) *
Kyliegh Finn (Lancaster) *
Elena Wood (Odessa)
Rebecca Pearce (Harrowsmith)
Elie Belec (Calvin Park) *
Silka Olvert (Loughborough) *
Lila Pringle (Southview)
Paige Hicks-Moore (Rideau Heights)
Brianna West (Sinclair)
Miranda Steele (Molly Brant)
Paige Riley (North Addington)
Soraya Douglas (Fairfield)
Alice Wilson (Winston Churchill)

Blue Team

Natalia Collins (Vanier) *
Dani Stopchycki (LaSalle)
Hailey Hart (Acadie)
Mada Bender (Calvin Park) *
Anna Geen (Welborne)
Addy Schjerning (Loughborough) *
Mariah Caldwell (Southview)
Macie Gibson (Cataraqui Woods)
Shelby Robertson (Lancaster) *
Morgan Hennessy (Harrowsmith)
Hailey Twigg (Storrington) *
Ava Cassuci (Truedell) *
Olivia Melo (Perth Road)
Marissa Cassell (Glenburnie) *
Teegan Whitney (Joyceville) *
Alysha Tigchelaar (Centreville) 

Male All-Stars

Red Team

Fraser Morrow (Vanier) *
Jack Burt (Lancaster)
Zach Flake (LaSalle)
Aathman Ram (Vanier)
Jake Playter (Acadie) *
Kevin Ross (Welborne)
Zaky Brewster (Calvin Park)
Jack Jarvis (Loughborough)
Darcy Jost (Harrowsmith)
Eric Burke (Cataraqui Woods) *
Derek Li (Odessa)
Carter Brown (Bayridge) *
Holden Breault (The Prince Charles)
Zac Scott (Rideau Heights) *
Ben Scott (Rideau Heights) *
Shane Baillie (Henderson)
Jacob Freeman (Molly Brant)
Gehrig Merrill (Fairfield)
Drew Lassard (North Addington)
Christopher Bates (Glenburnie) *
Dylan Joy (Winston Churchill)


Blue Team

Jet Zakrzewski (Acadie) *
Cohen Patry (Welborne)
Deacon Aldridge-Vanhuis (Calvin Park)
Evan Jarvis (Loughborough)
Ollie Engen (Vanier) *
Andrew McKenna (Lancaster)
Brett Byers(LaSalle)
Jack Molson (Vanier)
Jack Cusson (Bayridge) *
Logan Delgado (Truedell)
Jack Madden (The Prince Charles)
Liam Augustine (Harrowsmith)
Jack Leonard (Cataraqui Woods) *
Josh Bennett (Perth Road) *
Kieran Anweiter (Sinclair)
Ethan Sutcliffe (Selby)
Ethan Driscoll (Storrington)
Jackson Rice (Elginburg)
Seth Graham (Joyceville) *
Ahmed Barakat (Holsgrove)